- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2001/2002
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1979/1980
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1966/1967
OBERLIGA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 28 | 79 | 22 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vichttal | 27 | 68 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Bonner SC | 27 | 52 | 19 | 53 | ||
4 | SpVgg | 27 | 55 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Bergisch | 27 | 44 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Fortuna | 27 | 44 | 43 | 36 | ||
7 | Siegburger | 27 | 40 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Konigsdorf | 27 | 38 | 42 | 33 | ||
9 | Hennef 05 | 27 | 39 | 55 | 32 | ||
10 | Hürth | 27 | 30 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | SpVg Porz 1. | 27 | 38 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Borussia | 27 | 40 | 42 | 30 | ||
13 | FV Endenich | 27 | 31 | 53 | 23 | ||
14 | Union | 27 | 23 | 60 | 22 | ||
15 | Germania | 27 | 33 | 80 | 18 | ||
16 | Glesch-Paffe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hennef 05 | 30 | 73 | 37 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 65 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Vichttal | 30 | 88 | 51 | 61 | ||
4 | Bonner SC | 30 | 70 | 28 | 55 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 30 | 67 | 48 | 53 | ||
6 | Bergisch | 30 | 53 | 35 | 53 | ||
7 | SpVgg | 30 | 53 | 49 | 40 | ||
8 | Borussia | 30 | 38 | 52 | 38 | ||
9 | Konigsdorf | 30 | 49 | 51 | 34 | ||
10 | Hürth | 30 | 44 | 54 | 34 | ||
11 | Glesch-Paffe | 30 | 53 | 71 | 33 | ||
12 | Fortuna | 30 | 42 | 53 | 32 | ||
13 | Siegburger | 30 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Friesdorf | 30 | 39 | 88 | 28 | ||
15 | Pesch | 30 | 34 | 63 | 26 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 30 | 27 | 74 | 18 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiss | 38 | 84 | 32 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Preußen | 38 | 73 | 24 | 87 | ||
3 | Wuppertaler | 38 | 68 | 28 | 78 | ||
4 | Rot-Weiß | 38 | 68 | 35 | 75 | ||
5 | Fortuna | 38 | 62 | 31 | 74 | ||
6 | Rödinghause | 38 | 45 | 35 | 64 | ||
7 | Köln II | 38 | 70 | 49 | 62 | ||
8 | Wiedenbrück | 38 | 48 | 37 | 55 | ||
9 | Schalke | 38 | 58 | 65 | 47 | ||
10 | Weiss Ahlen | 38 | 50 | 67 | 47 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 38 | 59 | 62 | 46 | ||
12 | Alemannia | 38 | 43 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Mönchenglad | 38 | 42 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | Lippstadt | 38 | 54 | 65 | 43 | ||
15 | SV Straelen | 38 | 42 | 64 | 43 | ||
16 | Bonner SC | 38 | 44 | 63 | 39 | ||
17 | Wegberg-Beec | 38 | 31 | 64 | 31 | ||
18 | Sportfreunde | 38 | 36 | 63 | 30 | ||
19 | Uerdingen | 38 | 39 | 96 | 27 | ||
20 | Homberg | 38 | 30 | 64 | 26 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dortmund | 40 | 94 | 31 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiss | 40 | 90 | 28 | 90 | ||
3 | Preußen | 40 | 70 | 39 | 78 | ||
4 | Fortuna | 40 | 66 | 48 | 66 | ||
5 | Köln II | 40 | 66 | 55 | 61 | ||
6 | Rödinghause | 40 | 52 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiß | 40 | 61 | 50 | 59 | ||
8 | Schalke | 40 | 59 | 56 | 57 | ||
9 | Fortuna | 40 | 67 | 53 | 56 | ||
10 | Wiedenbrück | 40 | 55 | 50 | 56 | ||
11 | Mönchenglad | 40 | 49 | 55 | 55 | ||
12 | Wuppertaler | 40 | 57 | 62 | 54 | ||
13 | SV Straelen | 40 | 45 | 61 | 47 | ||
14 | Alemannia | 40 | 35 | 48 | 45 | ||
15 | Sportfreunde | 40 | 47 | 72 | 44 | ||
16 | Lippstadt | 40 | 37 | 63 | 40 | ||
17 | Wegberg-Beec | 40 | 36 | 62 | 39 | ||
18 | Weiss Ahlen | 40 | 50 | 69 | 38 | ||
19 | Bonner SC | 40 | 39 | 66 | 38 | ||
20 | Homberg | 40 | 40 | 75 | 35 | ||
21 | Bergisch | 40 | 36 | 69 | 33 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rödinghause | 27 | 68 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiss | 25 | 45 | 25 | 54 | ||
3 | Verl | 23 | 51 | 16 | 53 | ||
4 | Rot-Weiß | 23 | 42 | 21 | 46 | ||
5 | Alemannia | 25 | 43 | 35 | 38 | ||
6 | Köln II | 24 | 41 | 31 | 36 | ||
7 | Mönchenglad | 25 | 49 | 47 | 36 | ||
8 | Dortmund | 25 | 43 | 39 | 34 | ||
9 | Sportfreunde | 23 | 37 | 34 | 34 | ||
10 | Schalke | 25 | 31 | 27 | 31 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 25 | 36 | 43 | 30 | ||
12 | Fortuna | 23 | 20 | 27 | 30 | ||
13 | Bonner SC | 25 | 28 | 43 | 25 | ||
14 | Wuppertaler | 23 | 29 | 48 | 23 | ||
15 | TuS Haltern | 24 | 28 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | Lippstadt | 22 | 21 | 43 | 19 | ||
17 | Bergisch | 24 | 18 | 53 | 18 | ||
18 | Homberg | 26 | 22 | 52 | 17 | ||
19 | Wattenscheid | 13 | 20 | 16 | 16 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 34 | 62 | 30 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 58 | 41 | 64 | ||
3 | Rödinghause | 34 | 58 | 29 | 63 | ||
4 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 47 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Dortmund | 34 | 62 | 36 | 56 | ||
6 | Alemannia | 34 | 48 | 39 | 49 | ||
7 | Verl | 34 | 51 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
9 | Köln II | 34 | 54 | 46 | 45 | ||
10 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
11 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 44 | 44 | 43 | ||
12 | Fortuna | 34 | 47 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Lippstadt | 34 | 36 | 48 | 41 | ||
14 | Bonner SC | 34 | 42 | 51 | 40 | ||
15 | Kaan-Marienb | 34 | 50 | 54 | 39 | ||
16 | SV Straelen | 34 | 36 | 62 | 39 | ||
17 | Wiedenbrück | 34 | 42 | 52 | 38 | ||
18 | Herkenrath | 34 | 34 | 91 | 15 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uerdingen | 34 | 68 | 24 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktoria | 34 | 85 | 36 | 72 | ||
3 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 61 | 47 | 56 | ||
4 | Dortmund | 34 | 55 | 46 | 55 | ||
5 | Rödinghause | 34 | 76 | 63 | 53 | ||
6 | Alemannia | 34 | 59 | 47 | 53 | ||
7 | Wiedenbrück | 34 | 55 | 48 | 52 | ||
8 | Verl | 34 | 47 | 33 | 50 | ||
9 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 50 | 41 | 50 | ||
10 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 55 | 43 | 49 | ||
11 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 49 | 49 | 43 | ||
13 | Bonner SC | 34 | 47 | 62 | 38 | ||
14 | Köln II | 34 | 49 | 62 | 37 | ||
15 | Fortuna | 34 | 42 | 59 | 36 | ||
16 | Wegberg-Beec | 34 | 37 | 78 | 28 | ||
17 | Erndtebrück | 34 | 28 | 67 | 26 | ||
18 | Westfalia | 34 | 29 | 93 | 19 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 34 | 91 | 42 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dortmund | 34 | 54 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 71 | 42 | 62 | ||
4 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 69 | 50 | 59 | ||
5 | Alemannia | 34 | 51 | 39 | 59 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 48 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Köln II | 34 | 59 | 54 | 51 | ||
8 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 51 | 44 | 50 | ||
9 | Bonner SC | 34 | 60 | 61 | 48 | ||
10 | Rödinghause | 34 | 55 | 57 | 48 | ||
11 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 47 | 47 | 42 | ||
12 | Fortuna | 34 | 44 | 51 | 41 | ||
13 | Verl | 34 | 37 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Wiedenbrück | 34 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
15 | Weiss Ahlen | 34 | 43 | 66 | 32 | ||
16 | Schalke | 34 | 32 | 48 | 30 | ||
17 | Sprockhövel | 34 | 31 | 73 | 24 | ||
18 | Siegen | 34 | 31 | 82 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bonner SC | 30 | 54 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alfter | 30 | 69 | 47 | 56 | ||
3 | Bergisch | 30 | 60 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Euskirchen | 30 | 62 | 46 | 50 | ||
5 | Herkenrath | 30 | 41 | 34 | 49 | ||
6 | Borussia | 30 | 47 | 33 | 48 | ||
7 | Hürth | 30 | 51 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Viktoria | 30 | 55 | 53 | 45 | ||
9 | Hennef 05 | 30 | 55 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | Wesseling-Ur | 30 | 46 | 55 | 35 | ||
11 | Friesdorf | 30 | 37 | 48 | 35 | ||
12 | Germania | 30 | 36 | 58 | 32 | ||
13 | SV Breinig | 30 | 40 | 50 | 29 | ||
14 | Alemannia | 30 | 37 | 49 | 29 | ||
15 | Leverkusen | 30 | 34 | 65 | 27 | ||
16 | Eilendorf | 30 | 33 | 60 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 87 | 28 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bonner SC | 30 | 73 | 32 | 67 | ||
3 | Euskirchen | 30 | 87 | 43 | 61 | ||
4 | Hürth | 30 | 71 | 48 | 58 | ||
5 | Viktoria | 30 | 73 | 48 | 50 | ||
6 | Alfter | 30 | 54 | 47 | 50 | ||
7 | Alemannia | 30 | 49 | 53 | 46 | ||
8 | Eilendorf | 30 | 43 | 56 | 40 | ||
9 | Borussia | 30 | 53 | 48 | 38 | ||
10 | Bergisch | 30 | 55 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Leverkusen | 30 | 47 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Germania | 30 | 42 | 65 | 37 | ||
13 | SC Bruhl | 30 | 29 | 56 | 30 | ||
14 | Hertha | 30 | 33 | 71 | 27 | ||
15 | Bergheim | 30 | 34 | 83 | 16 | ||
16 | Germania | 30 | 30 | 72 | 14 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hennef 05 | 30 | 75 | 26 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 82 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | Viktoria | 30 | 63 | 38 | 54 | ||
4 | Alemannia | 30 | 59 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Bergisch | 30 | 56 | 42 | 45 | ||
6 | Alfter | 30 | 52 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Bonner SC | 30 | 38 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Euskirchen | 30 | 48 | 40 | 43 | ||
9 | SC Bruhl | 30 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
10 | Germania | 30 | 44 | 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Borussia | 30 | 57 | 52 | 41 | ||
12 | Germania | 30 | 42 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | SSV Merten | 30 | 42 | 62 | 37 | ||
14 | Hilal Maroc | 30 | 42 | 65 | 30 | ||
15 | SW Nierfeld | 30 | 43 | 86 | 19 | ||
16 | Troisdorf | 30 | 19 | 86 | 11 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Saarbrücken | 34 | 53 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sportfreunde | 34 | 48 | 31 | 61 | ||
3 | Bochum | 34 | 50 | 32 | 57 | ||
4 | Köln II | 34 | 50 | 37 | 55 | ||
5 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 44 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Preußen | 34 | 47 | 37 | 51 | ||
7 | Elversberg | 34 | 41 | 34 | 50 | ||
8 | Kaiserslaute | 34 | 43 | 37 | 49 | ||
9 | Verl | 34 | 41 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | Bonner SC | 34 | 48 | 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 34 | 35 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | Schalke | 34 | 42 | 43 | 40 | ||
13 | Leverkusen | 34 | 38 | 45 | 40 | ||
14 | Waldhof | 34 | 36 | 43 | 40 | ||
15 | Mainz 05 II | 34 | 37 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 37 | 53 | 40 | ||
17 | Wormatia | 34 | 35 | 58 | 30 | ||
18 | Eintracht | 34 | 33 | 61 | 29 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fortuna | 34 | 71 | 28 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bonner SC | 34 | 77 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Alemannia | 34 | 62 | 39 | 64 | ||
4 | Arminia | 34 | 66 | 45 | 60 | ||
5 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 56 | 44 | 58 | ||
6 | Westfalia | 34 | 59 | 57 | 53 | ||
7 | Duisburg | 34 | 60 | 58 | 52 | ||
8 | Germania | 34 | 52 | 47 | 47 | ||
9 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 54 | 48 | 46 | ||
10 | Fortuna | 35 | 57 | 54 | 45 | ||
11 | Siegen | 34 | 42 | 49 | 45 | ||
12 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 48 | 57 | 43 | ||
13 | Hüls | 34 | 46 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Schermbeck | 35 | 40 | 54 | 40 | ||
15 | Velbert | 34 | 50 | 66 | 35 | ||
16 | Hammer SpVg | 34 | 43 | 63 | 34 | ||
17 | Oestrich-Ise | 34 | 36 | 55 | 33 | ||
18 | Gutersloh | 34 | 41 | 73 | 31 | ||
19 | Delbrücker | 34 | 39 | 75 | 29 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 86 | 47 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leverkusen | 34 | 62 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Köln II | 34 | 62 | 29 | 65 | ||
4 | Kleve | 34 | 53 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 43 | 48 | 51 | ||
6 | Velbert | 34 | 47 | 54 | 51 | ||
7 | Duisburg | 34 | 74 | 62 | 49 | ||
8 | Germania | 34 | 42 | 34 | 49 | ||
9 | Alemannia | 34 | 45 | 46 | 48 | ||
10 | Bonner SC | 34 | 48 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 34 | 49 | 53 | 46 | ||
12 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 51 | 55 | 45 | ||
13 | Uerdingen | 34 | 55 | 67 | 43 | ||
14 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Homberg | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
16 | Speldorf | 34 | 42 | 69 | 30 | ||
17 | Bergisch | 34 | 45 | 74 | 28 | ||
18 | SV Straelen | 34 | 40 | 72 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 50 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alemannia | 34 | 56 | 39 | 61 | ||
3 | Velbert | 34 | 60 | 48 | 56 | ||
4 | Bonner SC | 34 | 48 | 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Duisburg | 34 | 61 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 54 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Kleve | 34 | 44 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Köln II | 34 | 62 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 40 | 35 | 49 | ||
10 | Uerdingen | 34 | 45 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 44 | 38 | 47 | ||
12 | Bergisch | 34 | 42 | 46 | 45 | ||
13 | SV Straelen | 34 | 51 | 46 | 42 | ||
14 | Speldorf | 34 | 40 | 47 | 42 | ||
15 | Homberg | 34 | 42 | 53 | 41 | ||
16 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 43 | 53 | 40 | ||
17 | Union | 34 | 31 | 78 | 25 | ||
18 | Düren | 34 | 38 | 66 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mönchenglad | 32 | 82 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bonner SC | 32 | 71 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Kleve | 32 | 72 | 47 | 62 | ||
4 | Velbert | 32 | 66 | 46 | 54 | ||
5 | FC Bocholt | 32 | 49 | 48 | 48 | ||
6 | Homberg | 32 | 66 | 70 | 48 | ||
7 | Alemannia | 32 | 55 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Wuppertaler | 32 | 51 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 32 | 58 | 50 | 44 | ||
10 | Duisburg | 32 | 51 | 83 | 41 | ||
11 | Uerdingen | 32 | 38 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Speldorf | 32 | 41 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Düren | 32 | 35 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | Union | 32 | 51 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Turu 1880 D. | 32 | 41 | 51 | 33 | ||
16 | Junkersdorf | 32 | 43 | 73 | 33 | ||
17 | Wegberg-Beec | 32 | 36 | 78 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leverkusen | 32 | 70 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mönchenglad | 32 | 76 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Velbert | 32 | 62 | 31 | 64 | ||
4 | Adler | 32 | 49 | 30 | 59 | ||
5 | Schwarz-Weis | 32 | 63 | 43 | 58 | ||
6 | Kleve | 32 | 60 | 39 | 49 | ||
7 | Alemannia | 32 | 46 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Union | 32 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Duisburg | 32 | 54 | 66 | 42 | ||
10 | Turu 1880 D. | 32 | 38 | 44 | 41 | ||
11 | FC Bocholt | 32 | 46 | 41 | 39 | ||
12 | Junkersdorf | 32 | 40 | 63 | 36 | ||
13 | Düren | 32 | 47 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Wuppertaler | 32 | 29 | 47 | 31 | ||
15 | Borussia | 32 | 44 | 69 | 28 | ||
16 | Bonner SC | 32 | 29 | 56 | 27 | ||
17 | Yurdumspor | 32 | 32 | 100 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Köln II | 34 | 80 | 23 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 73 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Borussia | 34 | 61 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | Velbert | 34 | 64 | 44 | 61 | ||
5 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 68 | 45 | 57 | ||
6 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 61 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Adler | 34 | 64 | 50 | 48 | ||
8 | Alemannia | 34 | 57 | 68 | 48 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 43 | 48 | 47 | ||
10 | Bonner SC | 34 | 53 | 52 | 46 | ||
11 | Viktoria | 34 | 55 | 70 | 46 | ||
12 | Duisburg | 34 | 75 | 79 | 44 | ||
13 | Borussia | 34 | 56 | 61 | 41 | ||
14 | Rheydter SV | 34 | 35 | 47 | 39 | ||
15 | Germania | 34 | 34 | 55 | 36 | ||
16 | Hamborn | 34 | 34 | 78 | 25 | ||
17 | Fortuna | 34 | 32 | 74 | 24 | ||
18 | Wegberg-Beec | 34 | 32 | 72 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wuppertaler | 30 | 60 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktoria | 30 | 47 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 56 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Remscheid | 30 | 48 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 55 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | SV Straelen | 30 | 47 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Adler | 30 | 65 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Duisburg | 30 | 50 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 39 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 39 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 41 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 41 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Köln II | 30 | 40 | 49 | 30 | ||
14 | Euskirchen | 30 | 26 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Bonner SC | 30 | 22 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Germania | 30 | 32 | 84 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiss | 30 | 59 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adler | 30 | 58 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 54 | 20 | 55 | ||
4 | Viktoria | 30 | 45 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 56 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | SV Straelen | 30 | 52 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 49 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 50 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Germania | 30 | 45 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Köln II | 30 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 41 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 37 | 42 | 33 | ||
13 | Bonner SC | 30 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | Baesweiler | 30 | 23 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | Langerwehe | 30 | 38 | 53 | 29 | ||
16 | Jahn | 30 | 25 | 81 | 8 |