TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Tarazona | 28 | 58 | 20 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Teruel | 29 | 53 | 19 | 63 | ||
3 | Brea | 29 | 41 | 23 | 54 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 28 | 51 | 23 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Cuarte | 28 | 39 | 32 | 50 | ||
6 | AD San Juan | 28 | 38 | 30 | 46 | ||
7 | SD Borja | 28 | 37 | 29 | 45 | ||
8 | Illueca | 28 | 42 | 37 | 43 | ||
9 | Sariñena | 29 | 36 | 32 | 43 | ||
10 | CD Binéfar | 29 | 34 | 30 | 41 | ||
11 | Barbastro | 29 | 35 | 33 | 39 | ||
12 | Fraga | 29 | 35 | 33 | 37 | ||
13 | Utebo | 29 | 37 | 41 | 32 | ||
14 | Atlético | 29 | 24 | 34 | 32 | ||
15 | Robres | 29 | 31 | 39 | 28 | ||
16 | Tamarite | 29 | 27 | 45 | 28 | ||
17 | Calamocha | 28 | 32 | 48 | 27 | ||
18 | Belchite | 29 | 21 | 35 | 26 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 29 | 23 | 48 | 24 | ||
20 | Valdefierro | 28 | 22 | 56 | 22 | ||
21 | Almudévar | 28 | 18 | 47 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 72 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Illueca | 38 | 60 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 58 | 19 | 72 | ||
4 | Sariñena | 38 | 51 | 30 | 71 | ||
5 | SD Borja | 38 | 54 | 30 | 70 | ||
6 | Utebo | 38 | 50 | 31 | 67 | ||
7 | Brea | 38 | 48 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | AD San Juan | 38 | 44 | 30 | 58 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 41 | 35 | 57 | ||
10 | Almudévar | 38 | 42 | 42 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 45 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Calamocha | 38 | 41 | 55 | 46 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 38 | 37 | 56 | 44 | ||
14 | Robres | 38 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Tamarite | 38 | 36 | 59 | 43 | ||
16 | Belchite | 38 | 32 | 42 | 38 | ||
17 | Lorenzo | 38 | 32 | 69 | 33 | ||
18 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 33 | 55 | 32 | ||
19 | Almunia | 38 | 38 | 71 | 31 | ||
20 | Casetas | 38 | 20 | 67 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Teruel | 38 | 81 | 30 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Borja | 38 | 62 | 28 | 78 | ||
3 | Ejea | 38 | 89 | 41 | 75 | ||
4 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 85 | 39 | 73 | ||
5 | Robres | 38 | 51 | 34 | 68 | ||
6 | Tamarite | 38 | 57 | 48 | 60 | ||
7 | Illueca | 38 | 53 | 44 | 59 | ||
8 | Almudévar | 38 | 62 | 59 | 54 | ||
9 | Utebo | 38 | 53 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Brea | 38 | 47 | 53 | 50 | ||
11 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 43 | 48 | 50 | ||
12 | Sariñena | 38 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 43 | 58 | 43 | ||
14 | Almunia | 38 | 50 | 73 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 40 | 62 | 41 | ||
16 | Belchite | 38 | 38 | 66 | 41 | ||
17 | Fraga | 38 | 42 | 56 | 40 | ||
18 | Valdefierro | 38 | 31 | 60 | 35 | ||
19 | Cariñena | 38 | 36 | 77 | 29 | ||
20 | Caspe | 38 | 25 | 63 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 85 | 30 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 68 | 46 | 66 | ||
3 | Utebo | 38 | 60 | 38 | 66 | ||
4 | Ejea | 38 | 59 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | CD Teruel | 38 | 65 | 39 | 62 | ||
6 | SD Borja | 38 | 48 | 35 | 60 | ||
7 | Almudévar | 38 | 66 | 49 | 57 | ||
8 | Robres | 38 | 46 | 45 | 55 | ||
9 | Illueca | 38 | 50 | 42 | 53 | ||
10 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 53 | 51 | 53 | ||
11 | Tamarite | 38 | 56 | 69 | 51 | ||
12 | Brea | 38 | 48 | 55 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 40 | 41 | 45 | ||
14 | Cariñena | 38 | 55 | 64 | 45 | ||
15 | Belchite | 38 | 35 | 60 | 44 | ||
16 | Sariñena | 38 | 42 | 60 | 44 | ||
17 | CD Cuarte | 38 | 50 | 66 | 43 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 46 | 60 | 39 | ||
19 | CF Epila | 38 | 38 | 75 | 36 | ||
20 | Andorra | 38 | 34 | 81 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 70 | 19 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andorra | 38 | 64 | 31 | 82 | ||
3 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 70 | 33 | 73 | ||
4 | CD Teruel | 38 | 69 | 38 | 71 | ||
5 | Sariñena | 38 | 52 | 26 | 68 | ||
6 | Ejea | 38 | 66 | 38 | 66 | ||
7 | Almudévar | 38 | 65 | 37 | 64 | ||
8 | Utebo | 38 | 59 | 58 | 61 | ||
9 | Cariñena | 38 | 50 | 61 | 49 | ||
10 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 36 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 54 | 58 | 45 | ||
12 | SD Borja | 38 | 27 | 36 | 45 | ||
13 | Illueca | 38 | 46 | 63 | 43 | ||
14 | CD Cuarte | 38 | 40 | 52 | 41 | ||
15 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 35 | 47 | 41 | ||
16 | Belchite | 38 | 35 | 59 | 39 | ||
17 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 66 | 39 | ||
18 | Villa | 38 | 40 | 68 | 36 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 38 | 40 | 66 | 32 | ||
20 | Fraga | 38 | 33 | 87 | 24 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cariñena | 34 | 82 | 33 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belchite | 34 | 57 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Almunia | 34 | 61 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Brea | 34 | 59 | 44 | 56 | ||
5 | Cella | 34 | 50 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 53 | 46 | 55 | ||
7 | CF Epila | 34 | 51 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Casetas | 34 | 56 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Calamocha | 34 | 42 | 48 | 46 | ||
10 | Giner | 34 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
11 | Alcañiz | 34 | 51 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | Morata CD | 34 | 43 | 56 | 43 | ||
13 | Fuentes | 34 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
14 | Calatayud | 34 | 48 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 45 | 55 | 41 | ||
16 | AD Magallon | 34 | 43 | 77 | 30 | ||
17 | Atlético | 34 | 32 | 71 | 21 | ||
18 | CD Calanda | 34 | 28 | 99 | 19 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Isabel | 34 | 69 | 16 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Caspe | 34 | 75 | 22 | 72 | ||
3 | Almunia | 34 | 53 | 27 | 72 | ||
4 | Cella | 34 | 54 | 32 | 61 | ||
5 | Belchite | 34 | 52 | 27 | 61 | ||
6 | Calamocha | 34 | 52 | 44 | 58 | ||
7 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 53 | 35 | 52 | ||
8 | Fuentes | 34 | 48 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | José | 34 | 51 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Casetas | 34 | 50 | 44 | 47 | ||
11 | Cariñena | 34 | 50 | 44 | 45 | ||
12 | Alcañiz | 34 | 43 | 49 | 44 | ||
13 | Giner | 34 | 38 | 47 | 40 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Quinto | 34 | 37 | 54 | 32 | ||
16 | Mesa Puesta | 34 | 41 | 76 | 31 | ||
17 | Lécera 2022 | 34 | 27 | 92 | 14 | ||
18 | Calatorao | 34 | 19 | 96 | 6 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Borja | 34 | 76 | 22 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almunia | 34 | 70 | 31 | 74 | ||
3 | Mallén | 34 | 60 | 34 | 71 | ||
4 | Cella | 34 | 60 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Illueca | 34 | 62 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Villa | 34 | 61 | 41 | 53 | ||
7 | Brea | 34 | 55 | 57 | 52 | ||
8 | Belchite | 34 | 57 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Calamocha | 34 | 35 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | Gregorio | 34 | 45 | 65 | 39 | ||
11 | Hernán | 34 | 46 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 46 | 57 | 38 | ||
13 | Morata CD | 34 | 33 | 50 | 38 | ||
14 | Valdefuentes | 34 | 51 | 46 | 37 | ||
15 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 37 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | La Muela | 34 | 50 | 69 | 32 | ||
17 | Cd Daroca | 34 | 33 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | Cd Azuara | 34 | 31 | 68 | 21 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Cuarte | 34 | 91 | 41 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 34 | 74 | 40 | 64 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 63 | 40 | 64 | ||
4 | Quinto | 34 | 56 | 31 | 63 | ||
5 | Belchite | 34 | 59 | 49 | 57 | ||
6 | Illueca | 34 | 49 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Almunia | 34 | 44 | 32 | 56 | ||
8 | Brea | 34 | 48 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | Alcañiz | 34 | 61 | 53 | 52 | ||
10 | Cd Daroca | 34 | 43 | 46 | 44 | ||
11 | Fuentes | 34 | 49 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 49 | 53 | 42 | ||
13 | Peñas | 34 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
14 | Calamocha | 34 | 52 | 71 | 35 | ||
15 | Teruel B | 34 | 30 | 44 | 34 | ||
16 | Cd Movera | 34 | 34 | 69 | 28 | ||
17 | Alcorisa | 34 | 36 | 73 | 27 | ||
18 | Monzalbarba | 34 | 33 | 70 | 19 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Binéfar | 34 | 76 | 22 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sta. Isabel | 34 | 52 | 24 | 68 | ||
3 | Altorricón | 34 | 69 | 37 | 64 | ||
4 | Pomar | 34 | 59 | 46 | 58 | ||
5 | Robres | 34 | 54 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Lorenzo | 34 | 51 | 58 | 54 | ||
7 | Alcampell | 34 | 58 | 57 | 48 | ||
8 | Grañén | 34 | 57 | 60 | 47 | ||
9 | Zuera | 34 | 43 | 44 | 44 | ||
10 | Quinto | 34 | 47 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | Tamarite | 34 | 55 | 56 | 42 | ||
12 | Fuentes | 34 | 40 | 50 | 42 | ||
13 | Belchite | 34 | 48 | 60 | 40 | ||
14 | Peña | 34 | 50 | 65 | 40 | ||
15 | Lalueza | 34 | 51 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Caspe | 34 | 51 | 66 | 36 | ||
17 | Lanaja | 34 | 37 | 57 | 34 | ||
18 | Anento | 34 | 41 | 86 | 27 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tauste CD | 34 | 70 | 30 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mallén | 34 | 55 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | Fuentes | 34 | 62 | 36 | 62 | ||
4 | SD Tarazona | 34 | 63 | 38 | 59 | ||
5 | Illueca | 34 | 70 | 49 | 56 | ||
6 | Quinto | 34 | 38 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | Casetas | 34 | 47 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | Almunia | 34 | 55 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Alfindén | 34 | 48 | 43 | 48 | ||
10 | José | 34 | 50 | 47 | 47 | ||
11 | Teruel B | 34 | 57 | 50 | 46 | ||
12 | Cella | 34 | 62 | 79 | 45 | ||
13 | Belchite | 34 | 51 | 63 | 44 | ||
14 | Santa | 34 | 55 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Ateca | 34 | 57 | 65 | 41 | ||
16 | Ágreda | 34 | 43 | 67 | 26 | ||
17 | Molinos | 34 | 40 | 72 | 25 | ||
18 | Gregorio | 34 | 33 | 104 | 14 |