TERCERA GRECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anagennisi | 14 | 40 | 5 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AE Karitsa | 14 | 28 | 7 | 35 | ||
3 | Ethnikos | 14 | 16 | 17 | 25 | ||
4 | Aetos | 14 | 24 | 11 | 24 | ||
5 | AEP Kozani | 14 | 17 | 15 | 23 | ||
6 | Atromitos | 14 | 17 | 14 | 22 | ||
7 | Iraklis | 14 | 23 | 15 | 20 | ||
8 | Fikis | 14 | 22 | 17 | 20 | ||
9 | Elassona | 14 | 16 | 16 | 19 | ||
10 | AO Sellana | 14 | 15 | 15 | 16 | ||
11 | Dias Diou | 14 | 11 | 23 | 13 | ||
12 | Ermis | 14 | 12 | 36 | 12 | ||
13 | Meteora | 14 | 11 | 24 | 10 | ||
14 | Oikonomos | 14 | 14 | 29 | 9 | ||
15 | Makedonikos | 14 | 12 | 34 | 9 |
TERCERA GRECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pierikos | 23 | 45 | 6 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thiseas | 23 | 46 | 31 | 43 | ||
3 | AE Karitsa | 23 | 39 | 16 | 41 | ||
4 | Iraklis | 23 | 33 | 26 | 40 | ||
5 | Atromitos | 23 | 26 | 21 | 36 | ||
6 | GS Almyros | 23 | 25 | 20 | 35 | ||
7 | AO Sellana | 23 | 24 | 23 | 35 | ||
8 | Atalanti | 23 | 29 | 34 | 32 | ||
9 | Meteora | 23 | 25 | 24 | 28 | ||
10 | Diagoras | 23 | 22 | 28 | 27 | ||
11 | Oikonomos | 23 | 19 | 26 | 26 | ||
12 | Dias Diou | 23 | 18 | 37 | 25 | ||
13 | Digenis | 23 | 31 | 41 | 22 | ||
14 | Potamia | 23 | 7 | 56 | 2 |
TERCERA GRECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Iraklis | 28 | 63 | 17 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palaiochori | 28 | 49 | 19 | 61 | ||
3 | Makedonikos | 28 | 32 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Almopos | 28 | 32 | 22 | 42 | ||
5 | Edessaikos | 28 | 30 | 28 | 41 | ||
6 | Agrotikos | 28 | 36 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Pierikos | 28 | 25 | 29 | 40 | ||
8 | Langadas | 28 | 46 | 33 | 39 | ||
9 | Kardias | 28 | 38 | 33 | 39 | ||
10 | Naoussa | 28 | 30 | 29 | 39 | ||
11 | Kilkisiakos | 28 | 31 | 32 | 37 | ||
12 | AE Karitsa | 28 | 28 | 39 | 28 | ||
13 | Alexandros | 28 | 22 | 47 | 25 | ||
14 | Philippos | 28 | 17 | 57 | 18 | ||
15 | Kampaniakos | 28 | 22 | 55 | 16 |