CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lusitania | 26 | 49 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salgueiros | 26 | 39 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Rebordosa | 26 | 42 | 23 | 51 | ||
4 | Beira | 26 | 35 | 21 | 48 | ||
5 | Marítimo | 26 | 39 | 26 | 43 | ||
6 | Valadares | 26 | 39 | 29 | 40 | ||
7 | Gondomar | 26 | 33 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Camacha | 26 | 30 | 34 | 34 | ||
9 | Leça FC | 26 | 29 | 29 | 33 | ||
10 | Alpendorada | 26 | 30 | 43 | 29 | ||
11 | Machico | 25 | 28 | 40 | 26 | ||
12 | Castro Daire | 26 | 23 | 34 | 20 | ||
13 | Resende | 26 | 30 | 50 | 17 | ||
14 | Guarda | 25 | 21 | 58 | 11 |
CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vianense | 6 | 9 | 4 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Merelinense | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 | ||
3 | Os Limianos | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | ||
4 | Forjães | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4 | ||
5 | Pedras | 6 | 5 | 2 | 10 | ||
6 | Maria Fonte | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||
7 | Mirandela | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Macedo | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
9 | Amarante | 6 | 15 | 5 | 13 | ||
10 | Tirsense | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | ||
11 | Vila Real | 6 | 5 | 10 | 7 | ||
12 | Berco | 6 | 8 | 13 | 4 | ||
13 | Camacha | 6 | 10 | 4 | 12 | ||
14 | Vila Meã | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||
15 | Santa Marta | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
16 | Câmara | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
17 | Valadares | 6 | 10 | 2 | 16 | ||
18 | Espinho | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||
19 | Gondomar | 6 | 7 | 10 | 8 | ||
20 | Santa Cruz. | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1 | ||
21 | Castro Daire | 6 | 8 | 1 | 11 | ||
22 | Ferreira | 6 | 7 | 7 | 11 | ||
23 | União | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||
24 | Gouveia | 6 | 2 | 11 | 0 | ||
25 | Benfica | 6 | 14 | 7 | 14 | ||
26 | Oleiros | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | ||
27 | União | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | ||
28 | Condeixa | 6 | 6 | 11 | 3 | ||
29 | Marinhense | 6 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||
30 | Coruchense | 6 | 8 | 5 | 10 | ||
31 | Vitoria | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | ||
32 | Peniche | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2 | ||
33 | Sintrense | 6 | 10 | 4 | 13 | ||
34 | Loures | 6 | 7 | 4 | 13 | ||
35 | Sacavenense | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | ||
36 | O Elvas | 6 | 3 | 14 | 0 | ||
37 | Praiense | 6 | 12 | 6 | 12 | ||
38 | Rabo Peixe | 6 | 11 | 5 | 9 | ||
39 | Operário | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | ||
40 | Ideal | 6 | 4 | 17 | 3 | ||
41 | Juventude | 6 | 10 | 3 | 15 | ||
42 | Serpa | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | ||
43 | Barreirense | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
44 | União | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1 | ||
45 | Imortal DC | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||
46 | Esperança | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||
47 | Louletano | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pevidém | 18 | 27 | 16 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fafe | 18 | 25 | 17 | 34 | ||
3 | Vitória | 18 | 33 | 14 | 32 | ||
4 | Felgueiras | 18 | 26 | 17 | 31 | ||
5 | São | 18 | 24 | 20 | 27 | ||
6 | Berco | 18 | 30 | 27 | 26 | ||
7 | Rio Ave II | 18 | 23 | 23 | 25 | ||
8 | Tirsense | 18 | 21 | 29 | 21 | ||
9 | Brito SC | 18 | 20 | 31 | 14 | ||
10 | Mondinense | 18 | 11 | 46 | 1 | ||
11 | Camacha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Desportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Felgueiras | 30 | 53 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Espinho | 30 | 50 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | Gondomar | 30 | 43 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Cesarense | 30 | 44 | 26 | 48 | ||
5 | Amarante | 30 | 42 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Cinfães | 30 | 39 | 40 | 45 | ||
7 | Sanjoanense | 30 | 35 | 30 | 42 | ||
8 | Pedras | 30 | 36 | 32 | 42 | ||
9 | Trofense | 30 | 34 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Canelas 2010 | 30 | 45 | 44 | 41 | ||
11 | Coimbrões | 30 | 41 | 48 | 41 | ||
12 | Salgueiros | 30 | 30 | 34 | 35 | ||
13 | Camacha | 30 | 35 | 48 | 34 | ||
14 | Aliança | 30 | 24 | 47 | 29 | ||
15 | Freamunde | 30 | 26 | 31 | 28 | ||
16 | Sousense | 30 | 19 | 61 | 21 |