|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Leoben |
18:10
|
Kapfenberger SV | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
SKN St. Polten |
18:10
|
SKU Amstetten | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
SV Ried |
20:30
|
Grazer AK | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Dornbirn |
14:30
|
Horn | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
SV Lafnitz |
14:30
|
SW Bregenz | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Stripfing |
10:30
|
First Vienna | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Sturm Graz II |
10:30
|
Admira | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Liefering |
12:30
|
FAC Wien | más información ... |
Ascenso : Grazer AK | |
Descenso : Sturm Graz II, Dornbirn, SKU Amstetten |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Alar | 14 | DEL | Leoben | ||
2 | D. Tadic | 13 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
3 | D. Maderner | 11 | DEL | Grazer AK | ||
4 | Andre Leipold | 11 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
5 | D. Peham | 9 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
6 | W. Eza | 9 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
7 | D. Pecirep | 8 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
8 | M. Hausjell | 8 | DEL | Horn | ||
9 | M. Grosse | 8 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
10 | L. Brückler | 8 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
11 | C. Monschein | 7 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
12 | N. Havenaar | 6 | DEF | SV Ried | ||
13 | Kevin Friesenbichler | 6 | DEL | Leoben | ||
14 | M. Cheukoua | 6 | DEL | Grazer AK | ||
15 | Jakob Knollmüller | 6 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
16 | Y. Woudstra | 6 | DEL | FAC Wien | ||
17 | Amady Camara | 6 | DEL | Sturm Graz II | ||
18 | B. Gschweidl | 5 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
19 | M. Şatin | 5 | MED | Grazer AK | ||
20 | N. Haljeta | 5 | DEL | FAC Wien |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Hoffmann | 9 | DEF | Horn | ||
2 | Meletios Miskovic | 9 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
3 | Lukas Walchhütter | 9 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
4 | C. Ramsebner | 8 | DEF | SKN St. Polten | ||
5 | M. Maier | 8 | MED | FAC Wien | ||
6 | M. Gantschnig | 8 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
7 | Lukas Malicsek | 8 | MED | Admira | ||
8 | B. Yilmaz | 8 | MED | SKU Amstetten | ||
9 | D. Barada | 8 | DEF | SW Bregenz | ||
10 | M. Stark | 7 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
11 | P. Siegl | 7 | MED | SV Lafnitz | ||
12 | M. Puschl | 7 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
13 | B. Mulahalilovic | 7 | MED | Horn | ||
14 | M. Jovicic | 7 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
15 | N. Hahn | 7 | MED | SKU Amstetten | ||
16 | Gabriel Haider | 7 | DEF | Sturm Graz II | ||
17 | Olivier N'zi | 7 | DEF | Kapfenberger SV | ||
18 | J. Tomka | 6 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
19 | F. Prohart | 6 | MED | SV Lafnitz | ||
20 | Adriel | 6 | MED | SW Bregenz |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Meletios Miskovic | 3 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
2 | M. Horvat | 2 | MED | Leoben | ||
3 | N. Zikic | 2 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
4 | D. Barada | 2 | DEF | SW Bregenz | ||
5 | C. Dieng | 1 | DEL | Leoben | ||
6 | M. Stark | 1 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
7 | M. Gantschnig | 1 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
8 | N. Andermatt | 1 | MED | SKU Amstetten | ||
9 | Lukas Malicsek | 1 | MED | Admira | ||
10 | W. Vorsager | 1 | MED | Admira | ||
11 | J. Tomka | 1 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
12 | M. Lang | 1 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
13 | L. Deinhofer | 1 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
14 | C. Pichorner | 1 | DEF | Kapfenberger SV | ||
15 | Adriel | 1 | MED | SW Bregenz | ||
16 | A. Gabryel Monteiro D. | 1 | MED | Dornbirn | ||
17 | Timon Burmeister | 1 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
18 | L. Krasniqi | 1 | MED | FAC Wien | ||
19 | S. Nelson | 1 | DEF | Sturm Graz II | ||
20 | Simon Furtlehner | 1 | DEF | Stripfing |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lorenzo Coco | 7 | DEL | Horn | ||
2 | Winfred Amoah | 5 | DEL | Leoben | ||
3 | P. Lipczinski | 5 | DEF | Horn | ||
4 | M. Stendera | 4 | MED | SKN St. Polten | ||
5 | D. Pecirep | 4 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
6 | A. Gashi | 4 | DEL | Admira | ||
7 | M. Heinrich | 4 | DEF | Leoben | ||
8 | N. Haljeta | 4 | DEL | FAC Wien | ||
9 | M. Grosse | 4 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
10 | K. Monzialo | 4 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
11 | N. Lederer | 4 | MED | SV Lafnitz | ||
12 | F. Wohlmuth | 4 | DEF | SV Ried | ||
13 | Jakob Knollmüller | 4 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
14 | Adam Daghim | 4 | DEL | Liefering | ||
15 | Jonas Mayer | 4 | MED | SV Ried | ||
16 | Matthew Anderson | 4 | DEF | Admira | ||
17 | Amady Camara | 4 | DEL | Sturm Graz II | ||
18 | M. Becirovic | 3 | DEF | FAC Wien | ||
19 | Kevin Friesenbichler | 3 | DEL | Leoben | ||
20 | B. Gschweidl | 3 | DEL | SKN St. Polten |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jakob Knollmüller | 30 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
2 | D. Alar | 30 | DEL | Leoben | ||
3 | M. Grosse | 27 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
4 | P. Bertaccini | 27 | DEL | FAC Wien | ||
5 | L. Brückler | 27 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
6 | Winfred Amoah | 27 | DEL | Leoben | ||
7 | Din Barlov | 26 | MED | SKN St. Polten | ||
8 | D. Tadic | 26 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
9 | J. Wanner | 26 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
10 | C. Lichtenberger | 26 | MED | Grazer AK | ||
11 | A. Gashi | 25 | DEL | Admira | ||
12 | D. Maderner | 25 | DEL | Grazer AK | ||
13 | B. Gschweidl | 25 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
14 | W. Eza | 24 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
15 | Tiba | 24 | DEL | Kapfenberger SV | ||
16 | D. Peham | 24 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
17 | Lorenzo Coco | 24 | DEL | Horn | ||
18 | J. Steiger | 24 | MED | Stripfing | ||
19 | K. Monzialo | 23 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
20 | A. Hofleitner | 23 | DEL | Kapfenberger SV |